Round 4

Back
Quick facts:
  • Total number of users: 2.048
  • Total number of castles: 2.579
  • Total number of pages displayed inside the game: 6.215.831
  • Units under construction at server end: 418.464
  • Total number of missions: 197.183
  • Total building levels: 155.917
  • Total trades: 68.636
  • Total spy missions: 7.153
Overall Top
# User Alliance Constr. Off. Def. Castles Total
1.solariThunder10.05141.3736.2371757.661
2.hellforalllDacia6.24237.2262.3191545.786
3.raduku236.15122.0864.2121332.450
4.born2kill5.53818.0707.3281130.936
5.brian07Thunder4.17316.9187.6271028.718
6.tomirisThunder5.60718.3023.4291227.338
7.mystshadowThunder3.18321.2512.5271126.960
8.birhalaDacia5.57312.6303.520621.723
9.talionThunder5.19114.449825920.465
10.goliat1980Dacia5.81911.9092.0661019.794
11.JohnDrakeThe Avengers4.36811.5133.297519.178
12.LacriPeace Makers4.14614.297363918.806
13.HonksDacia2.96112.0813.292918.335
14.voicuDacia3.80012.294898916.992
15.emyDacia4.27610.8391.419916.534
16.esdoornDacia5.21410.336510916.060
17.Bludgeon4.8057.3653.305315.475
18.irisDacia4.1979.9181.138815.252
19.bdtbdtThe Avengers2.16611.4231.119514.708
20.HegemonDacia3.9308.0582.520914.507
21.ender77Dacia3.1038.3692.292713.764
22.makattackThunder4.5178.636180813.332
23.claudiaThunder5.6775.3512.241813.269
24.argentDacia4.0728.24529712.347
25.FlorinSSThunder3.1435.0632.254310.460
26.nico30bv3.4406.436370610.246
27.danielThunder2.8063.3913.42259.620
28.FaldrokYsabel's Tyrants2.5286.51037859.416
29.TylermdThe Avengers3.9584.96024169.159
30.GangstarThe Avengers3.1835.28468579.152
31.SonicsPeace Makers3.7193.99097578.684
32.WolffDacia3.0005.42023068.651
33.MogdragonThunder2.9615.52811268.601
34.2DaMaxThe Avengers2.5624.1211.91048.593
35.mario_2008Dacia3.2914.19457078.055
36.sebi25bv2.2473.9471.80638.000
37.McQueenDacia3.4074.467567.878
38.OsznagzrDacia2.2274.2531.21657.696
39.blackheartThe Avengers2.8373.5441.27247.653
40.forestscooterThunder3.4423.76323667.441
41.L30NARDO2.4513.4491.48437.384
42.MissTazzThunder3.2122.1701.87067.252
43.TyrandrimmDacia2.6744.01331657.003
44.ArcheonThunder1.9963.4091.35566.759
45.weareallplasticThunder3.0553.30933566.699
46.Deluxe_247DROW3.1402.95353546.629
47.mvocrayThe Avengers2.9421.9551.60336.500
48.The Undertaker2.8502.1311.38336.364
49.flashking1.8063.3651.02636.196
50.gayzerThe Avengers2.1913.63129436.116
51.wartrentPeace Makers2.7262.07367135.471
52.GoldhornThunder3.2171.15495855.329
53.veederThunder1.9262.88648045.291
54.TheFireDemon3.40785998935.255
55.TARABOSTESUlpia Traiana2.8524921.65434.997
56.ovyiasiDacia3.6391.0476354.749
57.rahdanPeace Makers3.39599425654.645
58.aramg2.1931.40586234.460
59.matacheDacia1.4802.35662334.459
60.jimoneUlpia Traiana2.5471.57821354.338
61.kendoreThunder2.0272.2534534.324
62.malincaUlpia Traiana2.1352231.94334.301
63.co-kane19901.5281.1621.53234.222
64.costincostinKnights Templar1.8644701.61933.953
65.nok1aDacia2.2311.44926943.949
66.nicoUlpia Traiana1.8851.36067133.916
67.dohDacia2.0101.24061533.866
68.ciuciuThunder1.8219041.06233.788
69.lostsanityPeace Makers2.2211.13710343.461
70.pekela1.78977076433.324
71.alcoholicsanonymousaaThe Avengers1.97661472033.309
72.darkknightThunder2.0451.05917643.281
73.duarteemersonYsabel's Tyrants1.5521.37524033.167
74.felominaDacia1.60595453333.092
75.pitikuUlpia Traiana1.6091331.33533.077
76.javince1.7301751.16233.067
77.smitty407The Avengers2.19151620342.910
78.pricsDacia1.1071.7611732.885
79.soxfan12596Ulpia Traiana1.4452161.19632.856
80.blustarYsabel Tyrants1.64348065732.780
81.PiraxPeace Makers2.01541629742.728
82.teo_brotherPeace Makers1.83461413742.585
83.mister x1.55876012732.444
84.LucaDacia1.62446634132.432
85.NadishkoThe Avengers1.19033790332.430
86.goldygoldy1.45051543332.398
87.seldeenusa1.66644725142.364
88.imokUlpia Traiana2.168809432.342
89.ultras-lordUlpia Traiana2.134419832.273
90.Dainrose1.553069832.251
91.sansae1Peace Makers1.13297214132.245
92.davidusa1.71932216542.206
93.cata65Ulpia Traiana1.494369832.196
94.djceraUlpia Traiana1.8283094332.180
95.MushokDROW1.9001943332.126
96.juliaUlpia Traiana1.6221547432.112
97.aquagenDROW1.65628413432.074
98.javince17White Knights1.51512642332.064
99.madmax42069Ulpia Traiana1.19611566731.978
100.dgioThunder1.5783087931.965
Top Offensive
# User Offensive
1.solari41.373
2.hellforalll37.226
3.raduku2322.086
4.mystshadow21.251
5.tomiris18.302
6.born2kill18.070
7.brian0716.918
8.talion14.449
9.Lacri14.297
10.birhala12.630
11.voicu12.294
12.Honks12.081
13.goliat198011.909
14.JohnDrake11.513
15.bdtbdt11.423
16.emy10.839
17.esdoorn10.336
18.iris9.918
19.makattack8.636
20.ender778.369
Top defensive
# User Defensive
1.brian077.627
2.born2kill7.328
3.solari6.237
4.raduku234.212
5.birhala3.520
6.tomiris3.429
7.daniel3.422
8.Bludgeon3.305
9.JohnDrake3.297
10.Honks3.292
11.mystshadow2.527
12.Hegemon2.520
13.hellforalll2.319
14.ender772.292
15.FlorinSS2.254
16.claudia2.241
17.goliat19802.066
18.malinca1.943
19.2DaMax1.910
20.MissTazz1.870
Top lords
# User Level
1.hellforalll54
2.solari54
3.solari54
4.hellforalll52
5.raduku2351
6.hellforalll51
7.solari51
8.mystshadow50
9.mystshadow50
10.tomiris49
11.raduku2349
12.talion48
13.Lacri47
14.brian0746
15.birhala46
16.bdtbdt46
17.ender7746
18.brian0745
19.Lacri45
20.voicu45
21.solari45
22.Honks44
23.Honks44
24.talion44
25.born2kill44
26.tomiris44
27.iris44
28.Osznagzr43
29.bdtbdt43
30.Archeon42
31.emy42
32.born2kill42
33.Gangstar42
34.voicu42
35.Faldrok42
36.iris42
37.Hegemon41
38.raduku2341
39.brian0741
40.Wolff41
41.blackheart41
42.Bludgeon41
43.bdtbdt41
44.emy41
45.solari40
46.born2kill40
47.hellforalll40
48.raduku2340
49.tomiris40
50.sebi25bv40
Top Builders
# User Points
1.solari10.051
2.hellforalll6.242
3.raduku236.151
4.goliat19805.819
5.claudia5.677
6.tomiris5.607
7.birhala5.573
8.born2kill5.538
9.esdoorn5.214
10.talion5.191
11.Bludgeon4.805
12.makattack4.517
13.JohnDrake4.368
14.emy4.276
15.iris4.197
16.brian074.173
17.Lacri4.146
18.argent4.072
19.Tylermd3.958
20.Hegemon3.930
jocuri online strategie